An official website of the United States government
Here's how you know
A .mil website belongs to an official U.S. Department of Defense organization in the United States.
A lock (lock ) or https:// means you’ve safely connected to the .mil website. Share sensitive information only on official, secure websites.

HomeNewsArticle Display

Team Schriever members recognized for promotion

SCHRIEVER AIR FORCE BASE, Colo. -- Congratulations to the following Team Schriever members recognized for promotion in the month of July.

1st Lt. Kevin M. Aneshansley, 50th Operations Group
Senior Airman James William Angiola, 50th Security Forces Squadron
Staff Sgt. Joshua Peter Bauman, 1st Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Jessica E. Boone, 50th Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Kelly A. Caggiano, 4th Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Dustin G. Crews, 3rd Space Operations Squadron
1st Lt. Gary Lenn Davenport, 50th Space Wing
2nd Lt. Matthew G. Evans, 2nd Space Operations Squadron
Staff Sgt. Rafael Miguel Fermin, 11th Space Warning Squadron
1st Lt. Brenton P. Glaus, 50th Space Wing
Staff Sgt. Joshua William Gutierrez, 1st Space Operations Squadron
Senior Airman William Monte Haldt, 50th Security Forces Squadron
1st Lt. Jason T. Hill, 50th Space Wing
Staff Sgt. Jonathan Nathaniel Hobson, 4th Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Adam A. Hockert, 1st Space Operations Squadron
Senior Airman Danielle Lanette Hoddy, 50th Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Matthew C. Knox, 2nd Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Anders J. Knutsen, 4th Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Willie III Lackey, 22nd Space Operations Squadron
Staff Sgt. Huynh Hoang Lam, 2nd Space Operations Squadron
1st Lt. Gerard G. JR Lebar, 50th Operations Group
1st Lt. Eric P. Lewandowski, 25th Space Range Squadron
1st Lt. Kayla J. Lewandowski, 22th Space Operations Sqaudron
Senior Airman Matthew Alan Lockard, 50th Security Forces Squadron
Airman 1st Class Shawn E. Maestas, 4th Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Benjamin G. Mealey, 3rd Space Operations Squadron
Airmam 1st Class Cameron Dunbarell Miller, 50th Security Forces Squadron
2nd Lt. Michelle Morris, 4th Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Russell N. Moseley Jr., 2nd Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Natalie K. Perrotta, 1st Space Operations Squadron
Senior Airman Andrew Kelly Slack, 50th Space Communication Squadron
1st Lt. Suzanne A. Sparks, 11th Space Warning Squadron
Capt. Sean C. Temple, 4th Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Meagan F. Titus, 4th Space Operations Squadron
2nd Lt. Alistair D. Tolosa, 17th Test Squadron
Senior Airman Hasan Asad White, 11th Space Warning Squadron
1st Lt. Jack Lambert Wilson, 3rd Space Experimentation Squadron
Previous Story
Next Story